Campo de Santana

Cheap Car Rentals in Campo de Santana, Curitiba from C$ 7

Driver's age: 25-65
Here’s why our users search for rental cars through Cheapflights

Save over 49%Compare Cheapflights against other travel sites with one search.

Price trackingHolding out for a great deal? Get notified when prices are reduced.

Customized resultsFilter by rental agency, car type, price range and more.

Unlimited free useSearch as many times as you want with no hidden charges or fees.

Best Campo de Santana, Curitiba car rental deals

Ford FiestaC$ 7/day
Ford Fiesta
Jeep CompassC$ 7/day
Jeep Compass
Honda FitC$ 7/day
Honda Fit

Cheapflights insights for Campo de Santana car rentals

Get relevant, data-driven information to help you rent a car in Campo de Santana, including pricing trends, ideal booking times, and more.

What is the best car rental company in Campo de Santana?

Based on Cheapflights user feedback, the highest-rated car rental company in Campo de Santana is Localiza (rated 10.0/10). Alamo (rated 8.4/10) is also highly rated by our users.

Top rental agencies in Campo de Santana, Curitiba

Localiza

2 locations

Alamo

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

8.6

Comfort

8.0

Overall

8.4

Pick-up/drop-off

7.1

Value

8.2

Enterprise Rent-A-Car

1 location
Overview

Cleanliness

8.0

Comfort

8.0

Overall

8.0

Pick-up/drop-off

10.0

Value

8.0

Unidas

1 location

National

1 location

Curitiba Rent a Car

1 location

FlexWays

1 location

Locarx Rent a Car

1 location

Campo de Santana Car rental FAQs

  • Can I rent a car for a month at Campo de Santana?

    Yes, renting a vehicle at Campo de Santana for a month is certainly possible.

Browse thousands of different options on Cheapflights for your next trip

Airport car rentals in Curitiba

Best Car Rental Deals

We make it easy and fast to find and compare deals from 70,000+ rental locations and hundreds of agencies.

No Surprises

Prices shown to you will be completely in full, without any hidden charges or fees.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book rental cars on Cheapflights from agencies that offer free cancellation